burrr

From San Antonio to Tucson: 2024 ProRodeo Winter Rodeos Results
How are the 2024 winter rodeos shaking out?
Dustin Egusquiza and Levi Lord roping their steer to win the 2024 National Western Stock Show and Rodeo in Denver.
Dustin Egusquiza and Levi Lord winning the 2024 National Western Stock Show and Rodeo in Denver. | Andersen/CBarC photo

The 2024 winter rodeos are well underway, now with the San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo and La Fiesta De Los Vaqueros in Tucson, Arizona.

The First Frontier and Montana Circuit Finals wrapped up the 2023 season on the circuit front last weekend, and the Sandhills Stock Show & Rodeo in Odessa, Texas, officially kicked off the winter rodeo season. The National Western Stock Show and Rodeo in Denver followed not long after.

Contestants look to get their names in the world standings early in the year, hoping to set up the rest of the season. Here’s a look at how some of the winter rodeos are going.


La Fiesta De Los Vaqueros

Tucson, Arizona, Feb. 17-25

First round: 1. Jake Clay/Trey Yates, 5.1 seconds, $3,729 each; 2. Kaleb Driggers/Junior Nogueira, 5.4, $3,290; 3. Clint Summers/Jake Long, 5.5, $2,851; 4. Casey Thomas/Wyatt Thomas, 5.6, $2,413; 5. (tie) Kesley Phillips/Myles John and Andrew Ward/Kollin VonAhn, 5.7, $2,084 each; 7. (tie) Wawa Ben JR./Cameron Tsinigine, Braden Pirrung/Jr. Dees and Cody Snow/Hunter Koch, 5.8, $1,535 each; 10. (tie) Tee McLeod/Sid Sporer and Josh Siggins/Faron Candelaria, 5.9, $439 each.

Short round list

  • Tee McLeod / Sid Sporer           
  • Joshua Siggins / Faron Candelaria    
  • Cody Snow / Hunter Koch      
  • Braden Pirrung / JR Dees          
  • Rawley Ben JR. / Cameron Tsinigine                  
  • Andrew Ward  / Kollin VonAhn               
  • Kesley Phillips / Myles John   
  • Casey Thomas / Wyatt Thomas           
  • Clinton Summers / Jake Long
  • Kaleb Driggers / Junior Nogueira
  • Jake Clay / Trey Yates
https://teamropingjournal.com/news/keeping-up-with-the-2024-san-antonio-stock-show-rodeo-results-and-more-3/

Dixie National Rodeo

Jackson, Mississippi, Feb. 9-17

1. (tie) Brady Tryan/Calgary Smith and Dalton Turner/Justin Delagarza, 4.4 seconds, $5,554 each; 3. Quinton Parchman/Garrett Smith, 4.5, $4,760; 4. (tie) Kaleb Driggers/Junior Nogueira, Bradley Massey/Zack Mabry, Kolton Schmidt/Landen Glenn, Kreece Thompson/Rance Doyal and Nelson Wyatt/Lane Mitchell, 4.6, $3,173 each; 9. Hagen Peterson/Chase Tryan, 4.7, $1,983; 10. Pedro Egurrola/JC Flake, 5.0, $1,587; 11. Jhett Trenary/Jake South, 5.1, $1,388; 12. Tee Luttrell/Cody Hogan, 5.2, $1,190; 13. Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry, 5.3, $793; 14. Cory Kidd V/Clay Futrell, 5.5, $595; 15. (tie) Jesse Boos/Jace Steenhoek and Blaine Turner/Trent Vaught, 5.7, $198 each

152nd Silver Spurs Rodeo

Kissimmee, Florida, Feb. 15-18

1. Reno Stoebner/Clay Green, 4.5 seconds, $4,075 each; 2. Kaston Peavy/Shane Edmonson, 4.8, $3,596; 3. Clint Summers/Jake Long, 4.9, $3,116; 4. Cole Thomas/Truman Magnus, 5.0, $2,637; 5. (tie) Ketch Crawley/Craig Stevens and Ty Veon/Cord Spradley, 5.3, $2,037 each; 7. Cole Frey/Latham Dickson, 5.9, $1,678; 8. Quinton Parchman/Garrett Smith, 6.0, $1,438; 9. Bradley Massey/Zack Mabry, 6.1, $1,199; 10. TJ Allen/Parker Carbajal, 6.2, $959; 11. Dylan Delmas/Kannon Nunnery, 6.5, $719; 12. Cooper Cowan/Cade Cowan, 6.7, $479.

85th Brighton Field Day Festival & Rodeo

Okeechobee, Florida, Feb. 16-17

1. Jobe Johns/Corbin Fisher, 4.7 seconds, $2,429 each; 2. (tie) Ryan Pope/Zak Dobbins and Spunk Sasser/Karter Kagel, 5.0, $2,000 each; 4. Braxton Culpepper/Brad Culpepper, 5.1, $1,572; 5. Tanner James/Michael Fortenberry, 5.3, $1,429; 6. Quinton Parchman/Garrett Smith, 5.4, $1,286; 7. (tie) Wyatt Allen/Colton Allen and Jaxson Tucker/Kyle Lawrence, 5.8, $1,072 each; 9. Clint Wallace/Jace McDaniel, 6.2, $857; 10. Ty Veon/Cord Spradley, 6.3, $572.

79th Annual Yuma Silver Spur Rodeo

Yuma, Arizona, Feb. 9-11

1. Erich Rogers/Paul Eaves, 5.3 seconds, $2,333 each; 2. Derrick Begay/Colter Todd, 5.4, $2,059; 3. Michael Calmelat/TJ Brown, 5.7, $1,784; 4. Blake Hirdes/Mike George, 5.8, $1,510; 5. (tie) Trey Blackmore/Whip Peterson and Corey Whinnery/Robert Murphy, 5.9, $1,304 each; 7. Zack Engelhart/Colby Scott, 6.0, $1,098; 8. (tie) Ben Folsom/Matt Williams and Tyler Forsberg/Patrick O’Brien, 6.1, $892 each; 10. Cutter Machado/Dalton Pearce, 6.3, $549

Bell County PRCA Rodeo

Belton, Texas, Feb. 9-10

1. Kolton Schmidt/Landen Glenn, 4.2 seconds, $1,932 each; 2. (tie) Cash Duty/Ross Ashford and Tanner Green/Rich Skelton, 4.5, $1,554 each; 4. (tie) Brady Tryan/Calgary Smith and J.C. Yeahquo/Buddy Hawkins II, 4.6, $1,050 each; 6. Manny Egusquiza Jr./Evan Arnold, 4.7, $672; 7. Cole Eiguren/Tyler Eiguren, 4.8, $420; 8. Coy Brittain/Colton Brittain, 5.0, $168. 

Rodeo Rapid City

Rapid City, South Dakota, Feb. 1-3

1. (tie) Clay Bauer/Butch Levell and Hagen Peterson/Chase Tryan, 4.0 seconds, $3,986 each; 3. Kolton Schmidt/Landen Glenn, 4.1, $3,238; 4. (tie) Pedro Egurrola/JC Flake and Jase Staudt/Jayden Johnson, 4.6, $2,491 each; 6. Clayton Van Aken/Cullen Teller, 4.7, $1,993; 7. Cooper White/Tucker White, 4.8, $1,744; 8. (tie) Jake Cooper/Chase Graves and Wheaton Williams/Colten Fisher, 4.9, $1,370 each; 10. (tie) Clay Holz/Matt Zancanella and Reno Stoebner/Clay Green, 5.2, $872 each; 12. Brent McInerney/Tanner McInerney, 5.6, $498. 

National Western Stock Show and Rodeo

Denver, Colorado, Jan. 11-21

Finals Qualifiers

  1. Colby Siddoway / Caleb Hendrix        
  2. Reno Stoebner / Clay Green
  3. Cory Kidd / Clay Futrell   
  4. Dustin Egusquiza / Levi Lord   
  5. Tyler Wade / Wesley Thorp    
  6. Andrew Ward / Kollin VonAhn            
  7. Doyle Yazzie / Hiyo Yazzie       
  8. Devon Johnson / Boogie Ray  
  9. Wyatt Imus / Tyler McKnight  
  10. Marcus Theriot / Cole Curry   
  11. Cyle Denison / Dustin Davis    
  12. Jake Smith / Douglas Rich

Semifinals Brackets

Saturday, 11 a.m.

  • Wyatt Imus/Tyler McKnight
  • Cyle Denison/Dustin Davis
  • Cody Snow/Hunter Koch
  • Luke Brown/Travis Graves
  • Jake Smith/Douglas Rich
  • Coy Rahlmann/Billie Jack Saebens
  • Clay Bauer/Butch Levell
  • Cory Kidd/Clay Futrell

Saturday, 3:30 p.m.

  • Clayton Van Aken/Cullen Teller
  • Reno Stoebner/Clay Green
  • Bodie Mattson/Cash Hetzel
  • Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp
  • Trey Gallais/Denim Ross
  • Cache Burnside/Cody Burnside
  • Colby Siddoway/Caleb Hendrix
  • Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord

Saturday, 8 p.m.

  • Andrew Ward/Kollin VonAhn
  • Doyle Yazzie/Hiyo Yazzie
  • Kolby Krieger/Jacob South
  • Zane Huffman/Blake Ash
  • Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry
  • Devon Johnson/Boogie Ray
  • Jake Clay/Trey Yates
  • Brayden Fillmore/Josh Fillmore

Results

Bracket 1

First Round: 1. Cyle Dennison/Dustin Davis, 6.7 seconds; 2. Curry Kirchner/L.J. Yeahquo, 11.5; 3. Colby Siddoway/Caleb Hendrix, 15.6; 4. Trey Blackmore/Whip Peterson, 20.4. 

Second round: 1. Doyle Yazzie/Hiyo Yazzie, 4.9 seconds; 2. Cyle Denison/Dustin Davis, 6.3; 3. Colby Siddoway/Caleb Hendrix, 9.8; no other qualified runs. 

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Cyle Denison/Dustin Davis, 13.0 seconds on two head; 2. Colby Siddoway/Caleb Hendrix, 25.4; 3. Doyle Yazzie/Hiyo Yazzie, 4.9 on one head; 4. Curry Kirchner/L.J. Yeahquo, 11.5; 5. Trey Blackmore/Whip Peterson, 20.4; no other qualified runs.

Bracket 2

First Round: 1. Clay Smith/Coleby Payne, 4.9 seconds, 2. Jake Smith/Douglas Rich, 5.6; 3. Cache Burnside/Cody Burnside, 6.6; 4. Austin Crist/J.W. Borrego, 9.2; 5. Hagen Peterson/Chase Tryan, 9.8; 6. Kolby Krieger/Jake South, 10.3. 

Second round: 1. Cache Burnside/Cody Burnside, 5.2 seconds; 2. Cash Fretwell/Kade Weatherman, 5.3; 3. Kolby Krieger/Jake South, 5.6; 4. Jake Smith/Douglas Rich, 6.7; 5. Clay Smith/Coleby Payne, 12.3; 6. Austin Crist/J.W. Borrego, 12.5.

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Cash Burnside/Cody Burnside, 11.8 seconds on two head; 2. Jake Smith/Douglas Rich, 12.3; 3. Kolby Krieger/Jake South, 15.9.

Bracket 3

First Round: 1. Brayden Fillmore/Josh Fillmore, 10.4 seconds; 2. Coy Rahlmann/Billie Jack Saebens, 10.7; 3. Reno Stoebner/Clay Green, 12.8; 4. Rhett Coors/Troup Coors; no other qualified runs. 

Second round: 1. Brayden Fillmore/Josh Fillmore, 5.8 seconds; 2. Reno Stoebner/Clay Green, 6.5; 3. Coy Rahlmann/Billie Jack Saebens, 6.7; 4. Kolton Schmidt/Landen Glenn, 9.9; 5. Edgar Eguilar/Edgar Villegas Jr., 11.6.

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Brayden Fillmore/Josh Fillmore, 16.2 seconds on two head; 2. Coy Rahlmann/Billie Jack Saebens, 17.4; 3. Reno Stoebner/Clay Green, 19.3.

Bracket 4

First Round: 1. Wyatt Imus/Tyler McKnight, 6.5 seconds; 2. Riley Minor/Brady Minor, 10.5; 3. Cam Jensen, 13.1; 4. Gunner Plenty/Mason Trollinger, 17.3; 5. Kellan Johnson/Carson Johnson, 20.0; 6. Clayton Van Aken/Cullen Teller, 24.3.

Second round: 1. Wyatt Imus/Tyler McKnight, 5.9 seconds; 2. Devon Johnson/Boogie Ray, 6.3; 3. Clayton Van Aken/Cullen Teller, 9.6; 4. Cody Reed/Jace McDaniel, 14.80; 5. Cooper Bruce/Wyatt Kanan, 15.9; no other qualified runs.

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Wyatt Imus/Tyler McKnight, 12.4 seconds on two head; 2. Clayton Van Aken/Cullen Teller, 33.9; 3. Devon Johnson/Boogie Ray, 6.3 seconds on one head.

Bracket 5

First Round: 1. Ben Jordan/Scott Lauaki, 5.8 seconds; 2. Tanner Green/Rich Skelton, 6.2; 3. Erich Rogers/Paul Eaves, 7.2; 4. Cory Kidd V/Clay Futrell, 11.6; 5. Trey Gallais/Denim Ross, 12.0; 6. Tee McLeod/Sid Sporer, 12.3. 

Second round: 1. Trey Gallais/Denim Ross, 5.8 seconds; 2. Jake Clay/Trey Yates, 6.0; 3. Cory Kidd V/Clay Futrell, 9.8; 4. Tee McLeod/Sid Sporer, 10.2; 5. Erich Rogers/Paul Eaves, 14.6; no other qualified runs.

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Trey Gallais/Denim Ross, 17.8 seconds on two head; 2. Cory Kidd/Clay Futrell, 21.4; 3. Jake Clay/Trey Yates, 21.7.

Bracket 6

First Round: 1. Andrew Ward/Kollin VonAhn, 6.4 seconds; 2. Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord, 6.6; 3. Luke Brown/Travis Graves, 7.1; 4. Jay Tittel/Justin Viles, 7.3; 5. Zane Thompson/Jesse Jolly, 7.5; 6. Jake Cooper/Chase Graves, 9.0.

Second round: 1. Andrew Ward/Kollon VonAhn, 5.9 seconds; 2. Luke Brown/Travis Graves, 6.7; 3. Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord, 9.7; 4. Tyler Waters/Blaine Vick, 10.3; 5. Zane Thompson/Jesse Jolly, 15.6; no other qualified runs.

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Andrew Ward/Kollin VonAhn, 12.3 seconds on two head; 2. Luke Brown/Travis Graves, 13.8; 3. Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord, 16.3.  

Bracket 7:

First Round: 1. Coy Brittain/Colton Brittain, 5.8 seconds; 2. Jase Staudt/Jayden Johnson, 7.1; 3. Clay Bauer/Butch Levell, 9.1; 4. (tie) Bodie Mattson/Cash Hetzel and J.C. Yeahquo/Buddy Hawkins II, 11.8 each; 6. Clint Summers/Jake Long, 15.0. 

Second round: 1. Clay Bauer/Butch Levell, 5.3 seconds; 2. Will Jones/Trey Frank, 6.7; 3. Bodie Mattson/Cash Hetzel, 13.5; 4. Zane Huffman/Blake Ash, 14.7; no other qualified runs. 

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Clay Bauer/Butch Levell, 14.4 seconds on two head; 2. Bodie Mattson/Cash Hetzel, 25.3; 3. Zane Huffman/Blake Ash, 35.9.

Bracket 8:

First Round: 1. Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp, 4.8 seconds; 2. Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry, 5.2; 3. Cody Snow/Hunter Koch, 5.4; 4. Tanner James/Michael Fortenberry, 6.3; 5. Nelson Wyatt/Lane Mitchell, 6.7; 6. Tanner Tomlinson/Patrick Smith, 15.1. 

Second round: 1. Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp, 4.9 seconds; 2. Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry, 5.8; 3. Tanner James/Michael Fortenberry, 6.2; 4. Cody Snow/Hunter Koch, 6.9; 5. Lightning Aguilera/Jonathan Torres, 10.1; 6. Nelson Wyatt/Lane Mitchell, 12.6.

Semifinal qualifiers: 1. Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp, 9.7 seconds on two head; 2. Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry, 11.0; 3. Cody Snow/Hunter Koch, 12.3.

(Overall) First round: 1. Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp, 4.8 seconds, $4,190 each; 2. Clay Smith/Coleby Payne, 4.9, $3,643; 3. Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry, 5.2, $3,097; 4. Cody Snow/Hunter Koch, 5.4, $2,550; 5. Jake Smith/Douglas Rich, 5.6, $2,004; 6. (tie) Ben Jordan/Scott Lauaki and Coy Brittain/Colton Brittain, 5.8, $1,184 each; 8. Tanner Green/Rich Skelton, 6.2, $364.

(Overall) Second round:  1. (tie) Doyle Yazzie/Hiyo Yazzie and Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp, 4.9 seconds, $3,916 each; 3. Cache Burnside/Cody Burnside, 5.2, $3,097; 4. (tie) Cash Fretwell/Kade Weatherman and Clay Bauer/Butch Levell, 5.3, $2,277 each; 6. Kolby Krieger/Jake South, 5.6, $1,457; 7. (tie) Brayden Fillmore/Josh Fillmore, Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry and Trey Gallais/Denim Ross, 5.8, $425 each.

First Semifinal: 1. Cyle Denison/Dustin Davis, 5.5 seconds, $3,238 each; 2. Jake Smith/Douglas Rich, 5.8, $2,429; 3. Cory Kidd V/Clay Futrell, 6.5, $1,619; 4. Wyatt Imus/Tyler McKnight, 6.8, $810; 5. Cody Snow/Hunter Koch, 10.7; no other qualified runs.

Second Semifinal: 1. (tie) Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp and Dustin Egusquiza, 5.3 seconds, $2,834 each; 3. Colby Siddoway/Caleb Hendrix, 5.3, $1,619; 4. Reno Stoebner/Clay Green, 6.4, $810; 5. Bodie Mattson/Cash Hetzel, 6.5; 6. Trey Gallais/Denim Ross, 10.2.

Third Semifinal: 1. Andrew Ward/Kollin VonAhn, 5.0 seconds, $3,238 each; 2. Doyle Yazzie/Hiyo Yazzie, 5.3, $2,439; 3. Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry, 10.7, $1,619; 4. Devon Johnson/Boogie Ray, 11.1, $810; 5. Zane Huffman/Blake Ash, 11.9; no other qualified runs.

Finals: 1. Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord, 4.0 seconds, $4,655 each; 2. (tie) Wyatt Imus/Tyler McKnight and Marcus Theriot/Cole Curry, 4.5, $3,744 each; 4. Cyle Denison/Dustin Davis, 5.2, $2,834; 5. Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp, 5.3, $2,226; 6. Cory Kidd V/Clay Futrell, 5.8, $1,619; 7. Colby Siddoway/Caleb Hendrix, 7.9, $1,012; 8. Doyle Yazzie/Hiyo Yazzie, 10.0, $405.

Sandhills Stock Show & Rodeo

Odessa, Texas, Jan. 4-13

First round: 1. (tie) Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord and Clay Smith/Coleby Payne, 3.9 seconds, $2,246 each; 3. Riley Kittle/Jake South, 4.1, $1,776; 4. (tie) Mason Appleton/Cooper Freeman, Trey Gallais/Denim Ross, Tyler Wade/Wesley Thorp and Andrew Ward/Kollin VonAhn, 4.3, $993 each; 8. (tie) Reno Stoebner/Clay Green and Clay Tryan/Jake Long, 4.6, $104 each. 

Second round: 1. Payden Emmett/Jace Davis, 3.7 seconds, $2,403 each; 2. Kaleb Driggers/Paul Eaves, 3.8, $2,089; 3. (tie) Cyle Denison/Dustin Davis, Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord and Cory Kidd V/Clay Futrell, 3.9, $1,463 each; 6. (tie) J7 Bland/Tyson Thompson and Chad Masters/Wyatt Cox, 4.1, $679 each; 8. (tie) Cole Morgan/Josh Patton and Jake Orman/Corey Hendrick, 4.2, $104 each. 

Average: 1. Dustin Egusquiza/Levi Lord, 7.8 seconds on two head, $3,604 each; 2. (tie) Clay Tryan/Jake Long, Cory Kidd V/Clay Futrell, Clay Smith/Coleby Payne and Mason Appleton/Cooper Freeman, 8.9, $2,429 each; 6. Trey Gallais/Denim Ross, 9.0, $1,254; 7. (tie) Andrew Ward/Kollin VonAhn and Riley Kittle/Jake South, 9.1, $548 each

Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals

Great Falls, Montana, Jan. 11-13

First round: 1. Dustin Bird/Ike Folsom, 4.6 seconds, $2,628 each; 2. Wheaton Williams/Bryan Lemmon, 5.0, $1,971; 3. Radley Day/Jared Bilby, 5.9, $1,314; 4. Shawn Bird/Zachary Schweigert, 6.0, $657. 

Second round: 1. Dustin Bird/Ike Folsom, 4.5 seconds, $2,628 each; 2. (tie) Gunner Plenty/Mason Trollinger and Brady Tryan/Sid Sporer, 4.8, $1,643 each; 4. Shawn Bird/Zachary Schweigert, 5.5, $657.

Third round: 1. Gunner Plenty/Mason Trollinger, 4.4 seconds, $2,628 each; 2. Brady Tryan/Sid Sporer, 4.6, $1,971; 3. Ian Austiguy/Sam Levine, 4.9, $1,314; 4. Dustin Bird/Ike Folsom, 5.5, $657. 

Average: 1. Dustin Bird/Ike Folsom, 14.6 seconds on three head, $3,942 each; 2. Radley Day/Jared Bilby, 20.7, $2,957; 3. Gunner Plenty/Mason Trollinger, 9.2 on two head, $1,971; 4. Brady Tryan/Sid Sporer, 9.4, $986

First Frontier Circuit Finals Rodeo

Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Jan. 11-13

First round: 1. Zane Kilgus/Shane Jenkins, 5.4 seconds, $2,316 each; 2. Eric Fabian/Derek Carey, 5.9, $1,737; 3. Waylon Cameron/Scot Brown, 6.1, $1,158; 4. Jacob Rounds/Frankie Fernandez, 6.2, $579

Second round: 1. Chase Quinn/Riley Quinn, 5.6 seconds, $2,316 each; 2. Chuck Smith/Kevin Brown, 6.5, $1,737; 3. Eric Fabian/Derek Carey, 6.8, $1,158; 4. Darren Morgan/Britt Bockius, 7.0, $579

Third round: 1. Waylon Cameron/Scot Brown, 5.1 seconds, $2,316 each; 2. Chase Quinn/Riley Quinn, 5.7, $1,737; 3. Kyle Letzelter/T.J. Smith, 6.0, $1,158; 4. Robbie Erck/Fred Brunelle, 6.4, $579. 

Average: 1. Eric Fabian/Derek Carey, 19.3 seconds on three head, $3,474 each; 2. (tie) Chuck Smith/Kevin Brown and Waylon Cameron/Scot Brown, 30.7, $2,171 each; 4. Darren Morgan/Britt Bockius, 36.0, $869.

SHARE THIS STORY
CATEGORIES
TAGS
Related Articles
Dustin Egusquiza and Levi Lord split the round of the second Semifinals in San Antonio.
let's rodeo San Antonio
Begay, Todd Clinch 2024 San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo Victory: Results and More
Clay Smith heading a steer for Coleby Payne at the 2024 Fort Worth Stock Show & Rodeo.
$20k
Clay Smith and Coleby Payne Score $20K Victory at Fort Worth, Payne's Biggest ProRodeo Win Yet
Rodeo
texas time
Team Roping Finals Set for 2024 Fort Worth Stock Show & Rodeo
Dustin Egusquiza and Levi Lord roping their steer to win the 2024 National Western Stock Show and Rodeo in Denver.
two for two
Dustin Egusquiza and Levi Lord Secure 2nd Winter Rodeo Title in 2024 with Denver Win
Eric Fabian turning a steer for Derek Carey to win the 2023 First Frontier Circuit Finals.
east coast reppin'
Eric Fabian and Derek Carey Triumph at 2023 First Frontier Circuit Finals